Quantcast

Friday, October 31, 2014         

 Print   Email   Comment | View 0 Comments   Most Popular   Save   Post   Retweet

Scoreboard

For Tuesday, April 12, 2011


POSTED:
LAST UPDATED: 02:22 a.m. HST, Apr 12, 2011

BULLETIN BOARD

Soccer: Final registration for West Oahu AYSO fall season, Sunday, , 1 to 4 p.m. at the Waikele Community Center. For players born between Aug. 1, 1992, and July 31, 2007. Please bring copy of child's birth certificate. Registration fee: $55; $70 after April 17. E-mail: westoahuayso769@gmail.com or visit www.ayso769.org.

 

CALENDAR

TODAY

BASEBALL
PacWest: Dixie State College at Hawaii-Hilo (2), 4 p.m., Wong Stadium.
ILH: Kamehameha vs. Maryknoll, 3:45 p.m., Central Oahu Regional Park field 1.

GOLF
ILH: Varsity I, 8 a.m., Turtle Bay.

SOFTBALL
OIA Red East: Moanalua at Kaiser, Kaimuki at Castle, Roosevelt at Kailua, 3:30 p.m.
OIA Red West: Leilehua at Waianae, Campbell at Mililani, 3:30 p.m.
OIA White: Waipahu at Waialua, Nanakuli at Radford, Kahuku vs. Kalaheo at Kailua District Park, Anuenue vs. Farrington at Lanakila Park, 3:30 p.m.

TENNIS
ILH boys: Pac-Five at Mid-Pacific, 4:15 p.m.; Maryknoll at Punahou, 4:30 p.m.
ILH girls: St. Andrew's Priory at 'Iolani, 4 p.m.

VOLLEYBALL
ILH: Academy of the Pacific at Mid-Pacific, Damien at Hawaiian Mission, Kamehameha at Punahou, Lanakila Baptist at Hawaii Baptist, Saint Louis at Hanalani, University at Le Jardin, 6 p.m.

 

TOMORROW

BASEBALL
PacWest: Dixie State College at Hawaii-Hilo, 11:30 a.m., Wong Stadium.
ILH: Punahou vs. Pac-Five at Ala Wai Community Park; Damien vs. St. Francis at Central Oahu Regional Park field 1, 3:45 p.m.
OIA Red: Leilehua at Waianae, Mililani at Campbell, Castle at Kailua, Kalani at Moanalua, 3:30 p.m.

SOFTBALL
PacWest: Chaminade at Brigham Young-Hawaii (2), 2 p.m.
ILH: Mid-Pacific vs. Sacred Hearts at Crane Park, 3:45 p.m.; Pac-Five at Punahou, Kamehameha vs. Pac-West at Central Oahu Regional Park, 4 p.m.
OIA Red West: Pearl City at Kapolei, 3:30 p.m.

TENNIS
ILH boys: Saint Louis at 'Iolani, 4 p.m.
ILH girls: Hawaii Baptist vs. Le Jardin at Keehi Lagoon Tennis Courts, 4 p.m.; Pac-Five at Punahou, 4:30 p.m.

VOLLEYBALL
ILH: 'Iolani at Mid-Pacific, 6:30 p.m.

WATER POLO
ILH varsity II: Pac-Five at 'Iolani, 5 p.m.
ILH varsity I: Pac-Five at 'Iolani, 6 p.m.

 

BMX

SANDBOX REDLINE CUP
QUALIFIER
26-30 cruiser--1. Nigel Eharis; 2. Ari McLaren; 3. Todd Cullsion.
41-45 cruiser--1. Barry Uyeno; 2. Keith Horikawa; 3. Lance Yoshimura.
46-50 cruiser--1. Russel Keliiaa; 2. Russell Hirata; 3. Jim Drake.
31-35 girls cruiser--1. Kiana Kam; 2. Haunani Lee-Vincent; 3. Deanne Locker.
5-and-under novice--1. Soleil Worrell; 2. Chayne Felipe; 3. Anson Afuvai.
6 novice--1. Joshua Darlow; 2. Nicolai Tara; 3. Chaun Felipe.
7 novice--1. Rocky Afuvai; 2. Kennedy Manamtam; 3. Matthew Wainwright.
7 intermediate--1. Kainalu Worrell; 2. Diego Ferri; 3. Henry Cullison.
8 intermediate--1. Rylan Ingano; 2. Declan Gallagher; 3. Taviana Neves.
9 novice--1. Tyler Ishii; 2. Aaron Kurashige; 3. Jordan Keliiaa.
9 intermediate--1. Ben Azelart; 2. Ethan Moniz; 3. Kanoa McLaren.
10 novice--1. Derin Keliiaa; 2. Kobe Kailiehu; 3. Bryson Hirata.
11 novice--1. Ka'elo Lindsey; 2. Max Lohman; 3. Kaia McLaren.
11 intermediate--1. Maka Hale; 2. David Kenui; 3. Connor Gallagher.
12 novice--1. Shayna Chock; 2. Kilinahe Keliinoi; 3. Kaua Kaleikini.
13 intermediate--1. Jaiden Bing; 2. Ryssen Pajela-Ingano; 3. Amber Chang.
19-27 intermediate--1. Kristofor Gellert; 2. Desmond Kraft; 3. Clyde Fernandez.
28-35 intermediate--1. Roland Ingano; 2. Jeremy Kam; 3. Shane Anzai.
36-40 novice--1. Casey Miguel; 2. Richard Ingano; 3. Jonathan Sifford.
41 & over novice--1. Barry Uyeno; 2.Lance Yoshimura; 3. Jim Drake.

 

CRICKET

At Kapiolani Park
Shikaari def. the Poi Packers, 71-70
Top batsmen--Vinoo Ganapathy (Sh) 18 runs, Rajesh Nadimpalli (PP) 18 runs, Vishan Dookhu (Sh) 13 runs.
Top bowlers--Aditya Singh (Sh) 3 for 10, Rajesh Nadimpalli (PP) 2 for 14.

 

GOLF

BIIF
Yesterday
At Mauna Lani Resort, North Course
Girls, par 72

Shaina Mizusawa, WHS 38-39--77
Kiana Lumanlan, KS-HI 42-39--81
Amanda Loeffler, Hilo 46-40--86
Hazel Rafol, Kealakehe 45-41--86
Megan Kimura, WHS 47-39--86
Nicole Torngren, KS-HI 44-43--87
Alison Tengan, WHS 44-43--87
Andi Igawa, WHS 44-46--90
Tiara Inoue, St. Joseph 51-42--93
Healani Kaaihili, KS-HI 48-47--95
Channing Waugh, Hilo 50-49--99
Kelsy Nishimura, Hilo 56-61--117
Annie Sadamoto, Hilo 65-61--126
Malia Santos, HPA 75-74--149


Boys, part 72

Ric Yamamoto, Hilo 36-37--73
Chad Suzuki, WHS 38-35--73
Ossian Maruyama, WHS 37-37--74
Jake Siebert, HPA 39-36--75
Casey Tamura, WHS 36-39--75
Cody Pereira, KS-HI 38-39--77
Andrew Paisley, HPA 42-37--79
Aimoku Johansen, KS-HI 41-38--79
Ryley Chong, Kona 40-41--81
Stephen Winchester, KS-HI 41-41--82
Andre Kimura, WHS 42-40--82
Taylor Evangelista, Honakaa 46-38--84
Ronnie Borges, Kealakehe 43-41--84
Evan Kasberg, Parker 44-40--84
Kalei Amorin, Hilo 45-40--85
Casey Nakatsu, Hilo 43-42--85
Rocky Pactol, Honokaa 41-44--85
Cody Hamane, Hilo 43-43--86
Steve Kim, Kealakehe 45-41--86
Richard Chun, WHS 45-42--87
Jordan Debus, Kealakehe 42-46--88
Josiah Lerback, Kona 44-44--88
Kanai Kaaihili, Kealakehe 47-43--90
Pono Ng, Makua Lani 45-46--91
Justin Macy, HPA 47-45--92

OJGA
Sunday
At Mililani Golf Course
Par 72
Boys 10-and-under

Ethan Finau 37-37--74
CJ Caro 42-39--81
Kolbe Irei 42-39--81
Evan Sakamoto 43-45--88
Dylan Hall 40-48--88
Alex Song 53-39--92
Brayden Miguel 50-43--93
Jacob Torres 44-51--95
Conan Rogers 43-52--95
Noah Koshi 51-45--96


Boys 11-12

Andrew Chin 42-33--75
Shawn Lu 40-39--79
Remington Hirano 39-41--80
Evan Kawai 44-39--83
Ryker Moriwaki 41-42--83
Daniel Lott 42-42--84
Zackary Kaneshiro 42-43--85
Kane Rogers 43-43--86
MJ Kang 45-43--88
Len Yamada 46-43--89
Acey Yanagishita 45-44--89
Jonathan Morikawa 41-48--89
Jacob Maluenda 41-48--89


Boys 13-14

Sian Rogers 38-39--77
Jino Sohn 39-39--78
Peter Nelson 42-39--81
Caleb Keohokapu 40-41--81
Matthew Shen 43-39--82
Ryu Sekino 41-41--82
Spencer Dunaway 40-43--83
Kyle Suppa 43-42--85
Miles Miki 45-41--86
Sean Kaya 47-42--89


Boys 15-18

Jonah Fonacier 35-33--68
Zack Braunthal 35-34--69
PJ Samiere 38-37--75
Pomi Milton 38-39--77
JT Trevathan 41-37--78
Justin Kurihara 36-42--78
Zachary Kaneshiro 42-37--79
Devin Nakata 43-39--82
Kai Yamada 43-40--83
Kainoa Taparra 44-40--84
Jesper Miyagi 45-41--86
Michael Milton 47-44--91
Naoto Takahashi 46-47--93


Girls 10-and-under

Aneka Seumanutafa 38-39--77
Amy Giang 41-44--85
Allysha Mae Mateo 40-45--85
Tory Nakata 41-45--86
Jae Eun Park 42-50--92
Kamie Hamada 44-49--93


Girls 11-12

Briana Finau 45-40--85
Alanis Sakuma 44-43--87
Danielle Ujimori 43-47--90
Lori Char 48-48--96


Girls 13-14

Yangcongrong (Rose) Huang 45-40--85
Masina Kaohelaulii 48-43--91
Nicole Lopes 49-45--94


Girls 15-18

Sarah Hasselman 39-38--77
Sydney Maluenda 40-42--82
Rayna Nakao 48-41--89

 

JUDO

Pearl City Hongwanji
Tournament
At Salt Lake District Park
Sunday
Female

Novice, age 6, under 47 pounds: 1, Victoriana Kim (Mililani Hongwanji). 2, Kahiau Kaahaaina (Kapolei). 3, Erin Hikiji (Mililani Hongwanji).
Novice, age 9, under 58: 1, Kennedy Javier (Mililani Hongwanji). 2, Kaiya Tamamoto (Pearl City Hongwanji).
Bantam 2, under 59: 1, Jessica Dixon (Hawaii Tenri). 2, Madison-Joy Kogachi (Makiki Seidokan). 3, Jennifer Kimura (Hodokan).
Intermediate 1, under 57: 1, Erika Higa (Pearl City Hongwanji). 2, Sophia Saiki (Salt Lake). 3, Megen Horiuchi (Mililani YMCA).
Intermediate 1, under 66: 1, Faith Joy Okubo (Hawaii Tenri). 2, Paige Respicio (Kapolei). 3, Nicole Shimizu (Salt Lake).
Intermediate 1, under 75: 1, Charlize Pascual-Tabuyo (Hawaii Tenri). 2, Tabitha Hiyane (Mililani Judo Academy).
Intermediate 2, under 62: 1, Meagan Funasaki (Mililani Hongwanji). 2, Paige Franczyk (Mililani Hongwanji).
Intermediate 2, under 75: 1, Teniya Alo (Pearl City Hongwanji). 2, Amber-Jade Nagatani (Pearl City Hongwanji). 3, Nicoelle Nishimura (Mililani Hongwanji).
Intermediate 2, under 92: 1, Zoe Tateyama (Pearl City Hongwanji). 2, Kaleikaumaka Kaahaaina (Kapolei).
Intermediate 2, under 106: 1, Chastyne Dolor (Pearl City Hongwanji). 2, Jacklyn Hee (Wadokan Judo Association). 3, Isabel Masiglat (Mililani Judo Academy).
Intermediate 2, under 117: 1, Mikayla Abe (Leeward). 2, Lina Namatame (Kaimuki YMCA).
Juvenile A, under 106: 1, Taylor Miyao (Boys and Girls Club). 2, Jenna Enoka (Hodokan). 3, Sydnie Lista (Hawaii Tenri).
Juvenile A, under 117: 1, Teshya Alo (Pearl City Hongwanji). 2, Haylie Shinsato (Mililani Hongwanji). 3, Taryn Ichimura (Boys and Girls Club).
Juvenile B, under 139: 1, Marsha Goriainova (Mililani YMCA). 2, Kari Okubo (Hawaii Tenri). 3, Keliann Tam-Loo (Mililani YMCA).
Juvenile B, over 154: 1, Rychelle Kami (Pearl City Hongwanji).
Senior, under 139: 1, Darcy Kagawa (Hodokan).

Male
Novice, age 5, under 42 pounds: 1, Xander Erolin (Mililani Hongwanji). 2, Curran Tagami (Hawaii Tenri).
Novice 5, under 46: 1, Darieus Pavao (Pearl City Hongwanji). 2, Evynne Nishimura (Mililani Hongwanji).
Novice 6, under 46: 1, Riley Yamamoto (Boys and Girls Club). 2, Kekela Meyer (Hawaii Tenri). 3, Jake Evan Ginoza (Mililani Hongwanji).
Novice 6, under 59: 1, Andreas Schneider (Mililani Hongwanji). 2, Sage Shimabukuro (Pearl City Hongwanji). 3, Evan Arakawa-Hall (Mililani YMCA).
Novice 6, under 86: 1, Jacob Barona (Shobukan).
Novice 7, under 46: 1, Shainne Nishimura (Mililani Hongwanji). 2, Kyan Tomihama (Hawaii Tenri).
Novice 8, under 63: 1, Bryson Ho (Hawaii Tenri). 2, Keala Kaahaaina (Kapolei)
Novice 8, under 69: 1, Darian Kamibayashi (Boys and Girls Club). 2, Graysen Aniya (Mililani Hongwanji).
Novice 9, under 82: 1, Jayden Simpliciano (Boys and Girls Club). 2, Jason Hee (Wadokan Judo Association).
Novice 10, under 78: 1, Haze Ramos (Pearl City Hongwanji). 2, Sean Tang (Pearl City Hongwanji).
Novice 11, under 110: 1, Brycen Kawakami (Pearl City Hongwanji). 2, Kade Shiroma (Wadokan Judo Association). 3, Kason Shiroma (Wadokan Judo Association).
Bantam 1, under 42: 1, Joshua Frias (Kaimuki YMCA). 2, Aidan Lee (Shobukan).
Bantam 1, under 51: 1, Nakoa Siu (Shobukan). 2, Matthew Kaneshiro (Hawaii Tenri). 3, Kasin Ito-Sato (Shobukan).
Bantam 2, under 51: 1, Javen Alo (Pearl City Hongwanji). 2, Chase Franczyk (Mililani Hongwanji). 3, Devn Lake (Mililani Hongwanji).
Bantam 2, under 59: 1, Kade Okura (Boys and Girls Club). 2, Jalen Ramos (Mililani Hongwanji). 3, Jaeden Marn (Mililani YMCA).
Bantam 2, under 68: 1, Stirling Sakashita (Hawaii Tenri). 2, Rodstan Salandron (Kapolei). 3, Dustin Watanabe (Shobukan).
Bantam 2, under 77: 1, Blaze Sumiye (Hawaii Tenri). 2, Connor Mararagan (Boys and Girls Club).
Bantam 2, 77-plus: 1, Zephaniah Maea (Mililani YMCA). 2, Arnold Sitomnium (Shobukan).
Intermediate 1, under 57: 1, Ammen Tawfik (Hawaii Tenri). 2, Robert Frias (Boys and Girls Club). 3, Brock Yashiro (Mililani Hongwanji).
Intermediate 1, under 66: 1, Justin Yuen (Kaimuki YMCA). 2, Brayden Bella (Hawaii Tenri). 3, Jake Brett (Pearl City Hongwanji).
Intermediate 1, under 75: 1, Noah Wusstig (Hawaii Tenri). 2, Adam Lake (Mililani Hongwanji). 3, Travis Kon (Boys and Girls Club).
Intermediate 1, under 95: 1, Phillip Dolor (Pearl City Hongwanji). 2, Raysen Motoyama (Mililani Hongwanji). 3, Jaeden Chow (Mililani Judo Academy).
Intermediate 1, 95-plus: 1, Zion Lista (Hawaii Tenri). 2, Brandon Kawakami (Pearl City Hongwanji). 3, Johannes Schneider (Mililani Hongwanji).
Intermediate 2, under 62: 1, Hunter Izumi (Shobukan). 2, Elani Nagatani (Pearl City Hongwanji). 3, Landon Obra (Shobukan).
Intermediate 2, under 68: 1, Tayler Otsuka (Mililani Hongwanji). 2, Brandon Higa (Pearl City Hongwanji). 3, Maxwell Jang (Hodokan).
Intermediate 2, under 75: 1, Kyler Mento (Hodokan). 2, Noah Sajor (Kapolei). 3, Corin Medeiros (Mililani Hongwanji).
Intermediate 2, under 84: 1, Kai Nakamura (Leeward). 2, Tyler Ebisuya (Wadokan Judo Association). 3, Ryu Okazaki (Kaimuki YMCA).
Intermediate 2, under 92: 1, Leighton Rosa (Kapolei). 2, Jake Steiner (Hodokan). 3, Keonaona Hamasaki (Kapolei).
Intermediate 2, under 106: 1, Jared Kaneko (Hawaii Tenri). 2, Kaysen Takenaka (Leeward). 3, Denin Ching (Leeward).
Juvenile A, under 88: 1, Cayde Tagami (Hawaii Tenri). 2, Wendell Ebesu (Hodokan). 3, Micah Tateyama (Pearl City Hongwanji).
Juvenile A, under 106: 1, Rodman Salandron (Kapolei). 2, Brian Pascua (Pearl City Hongwanji). 3, Ian Matsumoto (Hawaii Tenri).
Juvenile A, under 117: 1, Aaron Nakama (Kapolei). 2, Cole Kido (Pearl City Hongwanji). 3, Paxton Horiuchi (Mililani YMCA).
Juvenile B, under 121: 1, Jaycob Deguzman-Arakaki (Salt Lake). 2, Keanu Alop (Mililani Judo Academy).
Juvenile B, under 132: 1, Zachary Kido (Pearl City Hongwanji). 2, Kekua Marumoto (Kapolei).
Juvenile B, under 161: 1, Jonah Hoshino (Pearl City Hongwanji). 2, Sterling Doo-Wright (Hodokan).
Juvenile B, under 198: 1, Kevin Ishitani (Hawaii Tenri). 2, Joseph Hoshino (Pearl City Hongwanji).
Senior, under 145: 1, Brock Bal (Pearl City Hongwanji). 2, Nicholas Lum (Hodokan). 3, Jordan Yokoyama (Pearl City Hongwanji).
Senior, under 161: 1, Ryan Santiago (Pearl City Hongwanji). 2, Lindsey Nelson (Hawaii Tenri).

 

KARATE

INDEPENDENT MARTIAL ARTS TOURNAMENT
Saturday
At Pearl City Highlands
Elementary School
Youth division - kata (form)

8-9 kyu, 6-and-under male--1. Kyler Nakayama; 2. Wilson Ono; 3. Mark Howard.
8-9 kyu, 7-8 years combined--1. Kona Ogawa; 2. Antonio Velasco; 3. Destiny Sumile.
8-9 kyu, 7-8 combined--1. Tytus Tanaka; 2. Victoria Ono; 3. Noah Peterson.
8-9 kyu, 9-10 combined--1. Ty Yamamoto; 2. Carolina Velasquez; 3. Ian Tamane.
8-9 kyu, 11-12 male--1. Gregory McIntosh; 2. Theo O'Neal.
8-9 kyu, 11-12 female--1. Jillian Neal; 2. Karen Riel; 3. Tayler Baniaga.
4-5 kyu, 7-10 male--1. Tashunka Cailing; 2. Victone Okimoto; 3. Keanu Barrozo.
6-7 kyu, 9-10 male--1. Charlie Tiani; 2. Giancarlo Batungbacal; 3. Blaine Jumawan.
6-7 kyu, 11-12 male--1. Chase Yamamoto; 2. Kason Shiroma; 3. Kade Shiroma.
4-7 kyu, 11-14 female----1. Athena Hemo; 2. Kaliko Nagao-Vallejo; 3. Ah-Yoka Cailing.
6-7 kyu, 7-8 combined--1. Stone Godfrey; 2. Malia Batngbacal; 3. Alihilani Schank.
4-5 kyu, 13-14 male--1. Kahikinaokala Domingo; 2. TJ Barrozo.
Brown belt, 9-14 combined--1. James Fujimori; 2. Joshua Miyashiro; 3. Jasmine Olmos.

Adult division -- kata (form)
8-9 kyu, 19-14 combined--1. Cheryl Jiminez; 2. Sean Asuncion Jr.; 3. Alin Aki.
4-7 kyu, 19-39 female--1. Grace Daoang; 2. Kelly Baniaga.
4-5 kyu, 19-49 combined--1. Prescilo Root Jr.; 2. Tung Shing Mak.
6-9 kyu, 40-59 male combined--1. John Usui; 2. Michael Riel.
Brown belt, 40-49 male--1. Errol Morales; 2. Alan Olmos; 3. Serena Thomas.

Youth division -- kumite (sparring)
8-9 kyu, 6-and-under male--1. Markvinson Howard; 2. Kyler Nakayama; 3. Aaron Yoshida.
8-9 kyu, 7-8 male--1. Dimitri Johnson; 2. Antonio Velasco.
4-8 kyu, 7-10 combined--1. Tashunka Cailing; 2. Charlie Tiani; 3. Victone Okimoto.
4-9 kyu, 7-10 female--1. Charmaine Morales; 2. Cyndi Yoshida; 3. Victoria Ono.
8-9 kyu, 9-14 male--1. Theo O'Neal; 2. Chase Yamamoto; 3. Gregory McIntosh.
4-5 kyu, 11-14 male--1. Kahikinaokala Domingo; 2. Devon Jordon.
4-5 kyu, 17-18 female--1. Kaliko Nagao-Vallejo; 2. Athena Hemo.
6-7 kyu, 13-14 female--1. Karen Riel; 2. Ah-Yoka Cailing; 3. Pamela Tiani.
Brown belt, 11-12 male--1. Tyler Ono; 2. James Fujimori
Brown belt, 11-14 female--1. Ciara Kiamo; 2. Jasmine Olmos.

Adult -- kumite (sparring)
4-5 kyu, 19-39 male--1. Tung Shing Mak; 2. Errol Morales.
7 kyu-brown belt, 19-39 female--1. Grace Daoang; 2. Kelly Baniaga; 3. Serena Thomas.
8-9 kyu, 40-49 female--1. Cheryl Jiminez; 2. Kristen Bates; 3. Alin Aki.
6-9 kyu, 19-59 male--1. Sean Asuncion; 2. Michael Riel; 3. John Usui.
Brown belt, 40-49 male--1. Daniel Fukumae; 2. Alan Olmos.

 

TENNIS

ILH
Yesterday
Varsity boys

Pac-Five 5, Saint Louis 0

OIA
Team championships
Saturday
Boys

Kalani 3, Kaiser 1
Girls
Mililani 3, Roosevelt 0

 

VOLLEYBALL

AVCA Division I-II
Men's Coaches Top 15

School Pts Rec LW
1. Southern California (14) 238 19-2 1
2. Brigham Young (2) 224 20-7 2
3. UC Irvine 203 17-10 4
4. Stanford 194 18-8 3
5. Long Beach State 167 13-13 5
T-6. Hawaii 154 15-12 8
T-6. UC Santa Barbara 154 14-12 6
8. UCLA 136 16-12 7
T-9. Ohio State 104 20-6 9
T-9. Penn State 104 21-5 10
11. UC San Diego 63 9-19 11
12. Loyola Chicago 58 18-6 12
13. Pepperdine 46 9-15 13
14. Pacific 39 11-18 15
15. Lewis 26 17-10 14

Others receiving votes and appearing on two or more ballots: Ball State 7; Cal State Northridge 5.

ILH
Yesterday
Varsity boys

Lanakila Baptist def. Hawaiian Mission Academy 25-19, 26-24
Kamehameha def. Academy of the Pacific 25-12, 25-14
Saint Louis def. Island Pacific Academy, 25-13, 25-14

 

WATER POLO

OIA
Campbell 24, Farrington 3
Pearl City 14, Kailua 1
Leading goal scorers--Camp: Hokulani Kennessy 6, Anastasia Malmos 5, Ashley Linres 4. Farr: Marilyn Ganueles 3. PC: Jill Westphalen 4, LeShell Dela Cruz 4. Kail: Amber Franco.





More From The Star-Advertiser

Scoreboard

Scoreboard

Scoreboard

Scoreboard




 Print   Email   Comment | View 0 Comments   Most Popular   Save   Post   Retweet

COMMENTS
(0)
You must be subscribed to participate in discussions


IN OTHER NEWS