250 of 251 precincts reporting
(D) BIDEN / HARRIS
(R) TRUMP / PENCE
(L) JORGENSEN / COHEN
(G) HAWKINS / WALKER
(AS) PIERCE / BALLARD
(C) BLANKENSHIP / MOHR
115 of 115 precincts reporting
(D) CASE, Ed
(R) CURTIS, Ron
135 of 135 precincts reporting
(D) KAHELE, Kaiali’i (Kai)
(R) AKANA, Joe
(L) TIPPENS, Michelle Rose
(A) HOOMANAWANUI, Jonathan
(N) BURRUS, Ron
(AS) GIUFFRE, John (Raghu)
10 of 10 precincts reporting
(D) SAN BUENAVENTURA, Joy
(A) KA-IPO, Ron G.
11 of 11 precincts reporting
(D) KEITH-AGARAN, Gil S. Coloma
(R) KAJIWARA-GUSMAN, Christy
(A) KEEN, Rynette Ipo
9 of 9 precincts reporting
(D) CHANG, Stanley
(R) SLOM, Sam M.
9 of 9 precincts reporting
(D) MISALUCHA, Bennette
(R) KITASHIMA, Kelly Puamailani
7 of 7 precincts reporting
(R) FEVELLA, Kurt
(D) CABANILLA ARAKAWA, Rida
13 of 13 precincts reporting
(D) GABBARD, Mike
(L) BONOAN, Feena M.
8 of 8 precincts reporting
(D) DELA CRUZ, Donovan
(R) MILLER, John E.
10 of 10 precincts reporting
(D) LEE, Chris
(R) KIM-MARSHALL, Kristina
9 of 9 precincts reporting
(D) NAKASHIMA, Mark M.
(R) SHIN, Lorraine Pualani
5 of 5 precincts reporting
(D) TODD, Christopher L.T.
(A) MCMACKIN, Devin Shaw, Sr.
7 of 7 precincts reporting
(D) ONISHI, Richard H.K.
(R) HUGHES, Susan
4 of 4 precincts reporting
(D) ILAGAN, Greggor
(R) CERMELJ, Hope (Alohalani)
(A) HAUMEA, Desmon Antone
8 of 8 precincts reporting
(D) KAPELA, Jeanne
(L) LAST, Michael L. (Mike)
(A) DECKER, Citlalli Johanna
4 of 4 precincts reporting
(D) WOODSON, Justin H.
(A) CHRUPALYK, Kahala Jen
5 of 5 precincts reporting
(D) MCKELVEY, Angus L.K.
(R) BALINBIN, Kanamu
(A) GYLDSTRAND, Travis D.E.
4 of 4 precincts reporting
(D) WILDBERGER, Tina M.L.
(A) GREENBERG, Howard E.
9 of 9 precincts reporting
(D) DECOITE, Lynn P.
(A) KAPAKU, Theresa
(R) VANDERPOOL, Robin
5 of 5 precincts reporting
(D) NAKAMURA, Nadine K.
(R) MONAS, Steve
5 of 5 precincts reporting
(D) TOKIOKA, James Kunane
(R) YODER, Steve
6 of 6 precincts reporting
(D) MORIKAWA, Daynette (Dee)
(R) DES, Ana Mo
4 of 4 precincts reporting
(R) WARD, Gene
(D) KOGACHI, Keith
4 of 4 precincts reporting
(D) HASHEM, Mark Jun
(R) FORD, Lori
5 of 5 precincts reporting
(D) KOBAYASHI, Bertrand (Bert)
(N) PARRISH, Michael L. (Mike)
(AS) CHEN, Wayne
4 of 4 precincts reporting
(D) SAYAMA, Jackson
(R) ALLEN, Julia E.
3 of 3 precincts reporting
(D) TAM, Adrian
(R) OCHS, Nicholas R.
4 of 4 precincts reporting
(D) BELATTI, Della Au
(A) SEXTON, Andy, Jr. (Umi)
4 of 4 precincts reporting
(D) GANADEN, Ernesto M. (Sonny)
(R) QUILINGKING, Tess Abalos
6 of 6 precincts reporting
(D) KONG, Sam Satoru
(R) BOYETTE, Jennifer (Jenny)
3 of 3 precincts reporting
(D) TAKAYAMA, Gregg
(R) SIMON, Keone F.
6 of 6 precincts reporting
(D) TAKUMI, Roy M.
(R) HOOD, Carl E.
(A) KAHAU, Keline-Kameyo
3 of 3 precincts reporting
(R) OKIMOTO, Val
(D) LA CHICA, Trish
4 of 4 precincts reporting
(D) YAMANE, Ryan I.
(R) SVRCINA, Emil
5 of 5 precincts reporting
(D) CULLEN, Ty J.K.
(R) MAGLINTI, Austin L.S.
4 of 4 precincts reporting
(R) MCDERMOTT, Bob
(D) MARTINEZ, Rose
5 of 5 precincts reporting
(D) LOPRESTI, Matthew S. (Matt)
(R) ALCOS, David (Bradda)
5 of 5 precincts reporting
(D) ELI, Stacelynn Kehaulani
(R) GARCIA, Diamond
(A) HOOHULI, Shaena Dela Cruz
2 of 2 precincts reporting
(D) GATES, Cedric Asuega
(R) ALDEGUER, Maysana Akahai
(A) SIMPLICIANO, Joseph K., Jr.
5 of 5 precincts reporting
(R) CHEAPE MATSUMOTO, Lauren
(D) CHAPMAN, Michael
4 of 4 precincts reporting
(D) QUINLAN, Sean
(R) READY, Boyd
6 of 6 precincts reporting
(D) MATAYOSHI, Scot
(R) DANNER, Kilomana
4 of 4 precincts reporting
(D) BRANCO, Patrick Pihana
(R) SOUZA, Kanani
6 of 6 precincts reporting
(D) MARTEN, Lisa
(R) KAMA-TOTH, Kukana K.K.
(A) HO, Erik K.
250 of 250 precincts reporting
LINDSEY, Keola
MANGAUIL, Lanakila
250 of 250 precincts reporting
ALAPA, Luana
MACHADO, Colette (Piipii)
250 of 250 precincts reporting
AKINA, Keli’i
SOUZA, Keoni
43 of 43 precincts reporting
ROTH, Mitch
MARZO, Ikaika
8 of 8 precincts reporting
KIMBALL, Heather L.
YAGONG, Dominic
3 of 3 precincts reporting
KANEALI’I-KLEINFELDER, Matt
RODENHURST, Ikaika
34 of 34 precincts reporting
SINENCI, Shane
CARROLL, Claire Kamalu
34 of 34 precincts reporting
PALTIN, Tamara Akiko Maile
NAVA, Rick
34 of 34 precincts reporting
LEE, Alice L.
34 of 34 precincts reporting
KAMA, Tasha
KAMEKONA, Carol Lee
34 of 34 precincts reporting
KING, Kelly Takaya
COOK, Tom
34 of 34 precincts reporting
MOLINA, Mike
EYRE, Aja
34 of 34 precincts reporting
SUGIMURA, Yuki Lei Kashiwa
34 of 34 precincts reporting
JOHNSON, Gabe
DE JETLEY, Alberta
34 of 34 precincts reporting
RAWLINS-FERNANDEZ, Keani
CRIVELLO, Stacy Helm
16 of 16 precincts reporting
CHOCK, Mason K.
EVSLIN, Luke A.
KANESHIRO, Arryl
CARVALHO, Bernard, Jr.
DeCOSTA, Billy
COWDEN, Felicia
KUALII, KipuKai L.P.
BULOSAN, Addison
WAIALEALE BATTAD, Jade T.
JUSTUS, Ed
DANDURAND, Mike
NISHIMURA, Wally K.
SIMBRE-MEDEIROS, Shirley R.
FUKUSHIMA, Richard S.
156 of 156 precincts reporting
BLANGIARDI, Rick
AMEMIYA, Keith
156 of 156 precincts reporting
ALM, Steve
KAU, Megan
21 of 21 precincts reporting
KIAAINA, Esther
THIELEN, Greg
14 of 14 precincts reporting
CORDERO, Radiant
AKI, Jacob
20 of 20 precincts reporting
TULBA, Augusto E. (AugieT)
ESPERO, Will
43 of 43 precincts reporting
YES
NO
43 of 43 precincts reporting
YES
NO
43 of 43 precincts reporting
YES
NO
43 of 43 precincts reporting
NO
YES
43 of 43 precincts reporting
YES
NO
43 of 43 precincts reporting
YES
NO
43 of 43 precincts reporting
NO
YES
43 of 43 precincts reporting
YES
NO
43 of 43 precincts reporting
YES
NO
43 of 43 precincts reporting
YES
NO
43 of 43 precincts reporting
YES
NO
43 of 43 precincts reporting
YES
NO
43 of 43 precincts reporting
YES
NO
43 of 43 precincts reporting
YES
NO
43 of 43 precincts reporting
YES
NO
34 of 34 precincts reporting
YES
NO
34 of 34 precincts reporting
NO
YES
34 of 34 precincts reporting
YES
NO
34 of 34 precincts reporting
YES
NO
34 of 34 precincts reporting
YES
NO
34 of 34 precincts reporting
YES
NO
34 of 34 precincts reporting
YES
NO
16 of 16 precincts reporting
YES
NO
16 of 16 precincts reporting
YES
NO
16 of 16 precincts reporting
YES
NO
16 of 16 precincts reporting
YES
NO
16 of 16 precincts reporting
YES
NO
16 of 16 precincts reporting
YES
NO
156 of 156 precincts reporting
YES
NO
156 of 156 precincts reporting
YES
NO
156 of 156 precincts reporting
YES
NO
156 of 156 precincts reporting
YES
NO
State Senate, District 1: Hilo
State Senate, District 2: Puna
State Senate, District 3: Naalehu-Kailua-Kona
State Senate, District 4: Kaupulehu-Waimea-North Hilo
State Senate, District 5: Waihee-Wailuku-Kahului
State Senate, District 6: West maui-South Maui
State Senate, District 7: Molokai-Lanai-East Maui
State Senate, District 8: Kauai-Niihau
State Senate, District 9: Diamond Head-Kahala-Hawaii Kai
State Senate, District 10: Moiliili-Kaimuki-Palolo
State Senate, District 11: Makiki-Tantalus-Manoa
State Senate, District 12: Kakaako-McCully-Waikiki
State Senate, District 13: Downtown-Nuuanu-Liliha
State Senate, District 14: Kalihi Valley-Moanalua-Halawa
State Senate, District 15: Kalihi-Salt Lake-Aliamanu
State Senate, District 16: Pearl Harbor-Pearl City-Aiea
State Senate, District 17: Waipahu-Pearl City
State Senate, District 18: Mililani-Waikele-Kunia
State Senate, District 19: Ewa Beach-Iroquois Point
State Senate, District 20: Kapolei-Makakilo
State Senate, District 21: Kalaeloa-Waianae-Makaha
State Senate, District 22: Wahiawa-Whitmore-Mililani Mauka
State Senate, District 23: Heeia-Laie-Waialua
State Senate, District 24: Kailua-Kaneohe
State Senate, District 25: Hawaii Kai-Waimanalo-Kailua
State House, District 1: Kukuihaele-Kaupahoehoe-North Hilo
State House, District 2: Hilo-Waiakea-Keaukaha
State House, District 3: South Hilo-Keaau-Honuapo
State House, District 4: Pahoa-Kalapana
State House, District 5: Naalehu-Captain Cook-Keauhou
State House, District 6: Holualoa-Kailua-Kona-Honokohau
State House, District 7: Kaupulehu-Waimea-Halaula
State House, District 8: Waihee-Waiehu-Wailuku
State House, District 9: Kahului-Wailuku-Puunene
State House, District 10: Lahaina-Kaanapali-Honokahau
State House, District 11: South Maui
State House, District 12: Spreckelsville-Upcountry Maui
State House, District 13: Lanai-Molokai-Paia-Hana
State House, District 14: Hanalei-Princeville-Kapaa
State House, District 15: Wailua-Hanamaulu-Lihue
State House, District 16: Niihau-Koloa-Kokee
State House, District 17: Hawaii Kai, Kalama Valley
State House, District 18: Hahaione Valley-Aina Haina-Kahala
State House, District 19: Diamond Head-Kaimuki-Kapahulu
State House, District 20: Palolo-St. Louis Heights-Kaimuki
State House, District 21: McCully-Moiliili-Kapahulu
State House, District 22: Waikiki-Ala Moana-Kakaako
State House, District 23: Manoa-Punahou-Moiliili
State House, District 24: Moiliili-Makiki-Tantalus
State House, District 25: Punchbowl-Pauoa-Nuuanu
State House, District 26: Downtown-Kakaako-McCully
State House, District 27: Nuuanu-Liliha-Alewa Heights
State House, District 28: Kamehameha Heights-Kalihi Valley
State House, District 29: Chinatown-Iwilei-Kalihi
State House, District 30: Sand Island-Kalihi-Airport
State House, District 31: Fort Shafter-Moanalua Gardens-Aliamanu
State House, District 32: Salt Lake-Moanalua Valley
State House, District 33: Halawa-Aiea-Newtown
State House, District 34: Pearl City-Waimalu-Pacific Palisades
State House, District 35: Pearl City, Manana, Waipio
State House, District 36: Mililani-Mililani Mauka-Waipio Acres
State House, District 37: Mililani, Waipio Gentry, Waikele
State House, District 38: Waipahu
State House, District 39: Waipahu-Royal Kunia-Makakilo
State House, District 40: Ewa Beach-Iroquois Point
State House, District 41: Ewa Villages-Ocean Pointe-Ewa Beach
State House, District 42: Kapolei-Makakilo
State House, District 43: Kalaeloa-Ko Olina-Maili
State House, District 44: Waianae-Makaha-Makua
State House, District 45: Mililani-Schofield-Kunia
State House, District 46: Wahiawa-Whitmore-Poamoho
State House, District 47: Waialua-Kahuku-Waiahole
State House, District 48: Kahaluu-Ahuimanu-Kaneohe
State House, District 49: Kaneohe-Maunawili-Kailua
State House, District 50: Kailua-Kaneohe
State House, District 51: Kailua-Lanikai-Waimanalo